SPORT

WEEKEND SPORTIVO N°1/2016 (18-20 MARZO 2016)

CALCIO:

ECCELLENZA LAZIO – GIRONE B (28^ GIORNATA)

 

anzio-calcio-450 NETTUNO CALCIO LOGO CEDIAL LOGO

 ARCE 1932 CASSINO CALCIO 1924  12
 CEDIAL LIDO DEI PINI MOROLO CALCIO 00
 MINTURNOMARINA POMEZIA S.D.P.01
 COLLEFERRO CALCIO  ITRI CALCIO42
 LARIANO 1963  MONTE S.GIOVANNI C.26
 NETTUNO ANZIO CALCIO 192404
 ROCCASECCA T.S.T.  CITTA’ DI CIAMPINO03
 GAETA VIS ARTENA25

 Riposa: Audace Sanvito Empolitana

 

CLASSIFICA:

Squadra

P.ti

GVNP
CITTA’ di CIAMPINO60271791
ANZIO CALCIO 192456271755
VIS ARTENA52271647
A.SANVITO EMPOLITANA49261475
CASSINO CALCIO 1924432611105
COLLEFERRO CALCIO422613310
CEDIAL LIDO DEI PINI40261178
ITRI CALCIO402712411
MOROLO CALCIO39271098
ARCE 193237261079
ROCCASECCA T.S.T.33269611
POMEZIA S.D.P.32278811
M.S.GIOVANNI CAMPANO24267316
MINTURNOMARINA24265912
GAETA21264913
NETTUNO13263419
LARIANO 196312262218

 

 

 

PALLANUOTO:    pallanuoto

 

SERIE C – GIRONE 5  (11^ GIORNATA)

 CENTUMCELLAE  PN CASETTA BIANCA55
 LIB. ROMA EUR PN ANZIO  N e PN94
 EDE NUOTO ANGUILLARA NUOTO911
 ACCADEMIA SALV. ARGENTARIO NUOTO126
 ROMA WATERPOLO RACING ROMA44
 VILLA YORK SC ANTARES N.  LATINA312

 

CLASSIFICA:

 SquadraP.tiGVNP
 ACCADEMIA SALV.2911902
 ANTARES N. LATINA2311722
 LIB. ROMA EUR  PN2111740
 CENTUMCELLAE PN2011632
 ANZIO N e PN1811650
 ROMA WATERPOLO1711542
 RACING ROMA1411452
 EDE NUOTO1311344
 ARGENTARIO NUOTO1211470
 ANGUILLARA NUOTO1011371
 CASETTA BIANCA811272
 VILLA YORK SC411191

 

 

 

BASKET: BASKET

 

SERIE C GOLD LAZIO  (22^ GIORNATA)

APDB ROMAPALL. FABIANI FORMIA 48 81
SMIT ROMA CENTROANZIO BASKET CLUB 57 75
POLISP. PETRIANAVIRTUS BASKET APRILIA  74 67
VIS NOVA SIMPLY POSTE E ASSIC. LAZIO 105 45
GS ALFA OMEGAEXPERT LUCARELLI SORA   85 95
CESTIST. CIVITAVECCHIASAN PAOLO OSTIENSE  60 67
BROKER & BROKER M.POR ROMA TIBER  58 87

ANZIO BASKET LOGO

CLASSIFICA:

SquadraP.tiGVN
VIS NOVA SIMPLY4021201
EXPERT LUCARELLI SORA3622184
POR ROMA TIBER3221165
CESTISTICA CIVITAVECCHIA3022157
SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE2822148
ANZIO BASKET CLUB2622139
PALL. FABIANI FORMIA2622139
GS ALFA E OMEGA2222111
POLISPORTIVA PETRIANA1822913
VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA1422715
SMIT ROMA CENTRO1022517
POSTE e ASSICUR. LAZIO1022517
APSB ROMA822418
BROKER & BROKER MARINO622319

 

 

VOLLEY: VOLLEY

SERIE C REGIONALE FEMMINILE – GIRONE B (20^ GIORNATA)

MARZOCCHI FONDITELETEITECH GROUP30
TEM CASTELLO NAUT.POL DIF ROMA30
EGAN VOLLEYDESKTOPIRTUALE.IT-P.30
APD DON ORIONE P.MODO V. DE’ SETTESOLI03
POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYEDILF. PALOMBARA03
ONDAVOLLEYSERVITECH FRIENDS RM30
PALLAVOLO POMEZIAPRO CASTELNUOVO13

PALLAVOLO ANZIO

CLASSIFICA:

SquadraP.tiGVN
MARZOCCHI FONDI5520191
MODO V. DE’ SETTESOLI5420182
PRO CASTELNUOVO PALL.4420155
EDILFERMA PALOMBARA4220146
POL. ROMA 7 VOLLEY33201010
TEAM CASTELLO NAUTILUS3119118
ONDAVOLLEY3020119
SERVITECH V. FRIENDS RM2720911
TELETEITECHGROUP2719811
DON ORIONE PALLAVOLO2420911
POL. DIF ROMA1720515
PALLAVOLO POMEZIA1620515
EGAN VOLLEY1020317
DESKTOPVIRTUALE-PROMETEO720218

 

 

 

SERIE C REGIONALE MASCHILE – GIRONE B (20^ GIORNATA)

 PALLAVOLO VELLETRIR.IM. EL SALES31
CUS ROMAGSDP ZAGAROLO13
LIBERTAS GENZANOAPSIA VBC ‘8130
OFFICINA VOLLEYNOBELPALLAVOLO NETTUNO32
POL. ROMA 7 VOLLEYHELMET DIGITAL SYS.13
ANZIO PALLAVOLONFA SAET03
OSTIA VOLLEY CLUBCASAL DE PAZZI LIVES03

 

CLASSIFICA:

SquadraP.tiGVN
LIBERTAS GENZANO5120182
NFA SAET4920173
GSDP ZAGAROLO4420173
PALLAVOLO VELLETRI422014 6
HELMET DIGITAL SYSTEM4120146
OFFICINA VOLLEYNOBEL3420128
CUS ROMA2720911
R.IM.EL SALES2520812
OSTIA VOLLEY CLUB2320812
CASAL DE PAZZI LIVES2320713
POL. ROMA 7 VOLLEY2220614
PALLAVOLO NETTUNO1820515
ANZIOPALLAVOLO1420416
APSIA VOC ‘81720119

 

I più letti

To Top